Kawan bergosip

Wednesday, October 16, 2013

Goroyen's week in photos #1


Hi guys!!
Gosh!its been a long..long..time since my last post hehe..
So,these are the highlights of my life this week..yeah!!


Lunch with le garamol at KOREAN BBQ LIKAS.
haha..yup!we both loves korean food..
It taste good,the place is nice..overall we really enjoy our lunch there hee..

Hahaha i know this cake looks a bit..disgusting??
well i personally ask the baker to make it like this hahaha
Thank you dear STELLA TANGIL weee...!!
super delicious! 


13 October 2013
Keyko's wedding day!!
weee...i am so happy for them! Congratulation keyko and Jonathan!!

tampal muka dulu hehe..


yellow day lalala..


here comes the bride....


wedding concept..garden riverside..super cool!


awww....romantiknya!!!
aipp!!budak-budak x bole tengok..


yes!!kawen sudah hehe..
spot the dress...o gosh!!!so pretty!


goroyen camwhore..


bride naik kuda...so cute..


the dulang girl hahaha


alright!sesi sambut bunga...well..guess who's got the flower???hehe


tadaaaa...its me!!wakakaka..
padahal sudah warning sama perempuan yang lain 'JAN KAMU SAMBUT!!!'
hahaha..


phew!!
such a blessed week (◕‿◕)

so guys!what was the best part of your week??share below..




dun forget leave ur comment =)

www.tips-fb.com

7 0000 sedang bergosip =):

lilies.john said... [Reply to comment]

Yen minta gambal tpt momol. Hehe

lilies.john said... [Reply to comment]

Yen minta gambal tpt momol. Hehe

goroyen said... [Reply to comment]

banyak tul..besar2 lagi mb dia..sa bg ko dalam pendrive la...

Arra Louis said... [Reply to comment]

Oooo.. sy nmpk muka sy sonooo haha

goroyen said... [Reply to comment]

Arra louis??siapakah???

Michelle Sung said... [Reply to comment]

Congrats to keyko! sya tunggu2 dia upload d fb tp nampaknya dia masi 'busy' hihi..nice wedding concept o..awesome! :D

goroyen said... [Reply to comment]

michelle..haha dia sibuk honeymoon to skarang hehehe...^___^