Kawan bergosip

Thursday, May 26, 2011

question!question!question!!!


RULES: Once you've been tagged, you are supposed to copy-paste this note, and answer all the questions. At the end, choose 15 people to be tagged - including the person who tagged you.

ABC About You Questions

A - AVAILABLE : im taken by MR UNTA wuhuu!

B - BIRTHDAY: 15th of July 1990..ngeh3 tua da..

C - CRUSHING ON : omaigass!!stefan salvatore,ariel,jae hee..bla..blaa..

D - DRINK YOU LAST HAD : Susu +milo buatan sendiri kaw2 punya haha

E - EASIEST PERSON TO TALK TO: my UNTA la..emm..suma urang kali well
 im a easy going person kan..

F - FAVORITE SONG : currently im addicted to Get it right by GLEE
love that song!!!

G - GUMMY BEARS OR GUMMY WORMS: apa itu???makanan?hahaha

H - HOMETOWN:  Kota belud ba!!

I - IN LOVE WITH: omaigasss lagi balik!banyak ni yg im in LOVE kenen..

J - JUGGLE : apakah itu??aish..malas maw cek kamus..

K - KILLED SOMEONE: sa lupa o kalu sa ada bunuh orang hehe

L - LONGEST CAR RIDE: uina ko..jauh ni sampai Thailand..
jan jeles tuan2 dan puan2 haha

M- MILKSHAKE FLAVOR: Vanila + coklat..yummy!!
terliur uda ni..

N - NUMBER OF SIBLINGS: 3 urang ja..im the youngest and the cutest one lol!
abang sa huduh2 hahaha

O - ONE WISH: peace no war!

P - PERSON YOU CALLED LAST: my PAPA..maw ctaw result + minta duit hahaha

R- REASON TO SMILE: tym ingat tarian rumate sa hahahaha 

S - SONG YOU LAST HEARD: lagu d blog sa hehe best kan!!!

T - TIME YOU WOKE UP: 7.++ am..got class ma..ayak!

V - VEGETABLE(S): sayur2 organik okay..kunun!

W - WORST HABIT: cabut rambut omaigassss!!!!!
butak wannabe!!!

X - X-RAYS YOU HAD: long tym ago..long story...

Y – YO-YOS ARE: what da chicken???pekebendanya ni??

Z - ZODIAC SIGN: CANCER rulezz...

RANDOM QUESTIONS ABOUT YOU

Spell your name without vowels: DRN STNA

What color do you wear most: im yeLLOw-holic..
so baju sa banyak yang warna kuning lala..

What are you listening to?: JR shantos-GRENADE..
punya huduh dia nyanyi wakakaka

Are you happy with your life right now?: Yup!!totally gente!

What is your favorite class in school?: school??hmmnn..bio
cikgu ensom!!wohhoo!!semangat sket study..

Are you outgoing?: iyala kali..jap sa fikir lu k..

Favorite pair of shoes?: sa teda ni kasut..kasut kolej adalah tapi sa x suka pakai kwang3..

Where do you wish you were right now?: JAPAN!!TAPI XMAWLAH tSUNAMI..NEXT korea WOHOO!!

 THE CANS 

Can you dance?: Of cozz! tarian pa ko maw??
 beyonce 'single ladies'..kacang ja tu..

Can you tie a cherry stem with your mouth?: 
hahahah nope!!

Can you whistle?: of coz!besalah awexx serba boleh haha

Write with both hands? : hehe..i guna kanan jer..tangan kiri boleh..
tapi agak cakar itik la..
    
Walk with your toes curled?: ouch!i cant..

 THE DO'S 

Do you believe there is life on other planets?: yes!kalu x..xkan ada UFO kan..

Do you believe in miracles?: Yes!!!in HIM everything possible..

Do you believe in magic?: ya...i think magic is awesome!

Love at first sight?: yes!yes!yes! ada pengalaman jo!haha

Do you think there's a Satan?: yup!zaman skarang ni banyak setan..

Do you believe in Santa?: haha..tym kecil2 dulu la..

Do you know how to swim?: yes!berenang cara anjing tu haha

Do you think you could handle the stuff they eat on those reality shows?: 
xtaw..lum try g..

 THE HAVES 

Have you ever asked someone out?: yuuuuppp!

Have you ever been asked out by someone?: of coz bebeh!

Have you ever been to the ocean?: iya..atas laut g naik ferry haha

Have you ever painted your nails?: yup!and my fav color was black haha
macam emo sket..

 THE WHATS 

What is the temperature outside?: suam-suam kuku..

What radio station do you listen to?: HINDI.fm..ok kidding..
sa jarang dengar radio ni..

What was the last restaurant you ate at?: KFC tu restaurant ka???

What was the last thing you bought?: NESCAFE ICE..kawan sa order..

Who was the last person you took a picture of : my rumate kesayangan hehe

CRYING SECTION

Ever really cried your heart out?: yup!tym tingu MOVIE wawa

Ever cried yourself to sleep?: yup!tym tingu muviejua..
tebawa2 ni sampai tidur huhu

Ever cried on your friend's shoulder?: emm..not sure..malulah hehe

Ever cried over the opposite sex?: yup!my..bf hehe

Do you cry when you get an injury?: x ingat..lama da x injured hehe

Do certain songs make you cry?: yup!one of dat song is 'what are words' by 
chris medina..isk3..biru mata sa nagis..

 HAPPY SECTION 

Are you a happy person?: absolutely! haha im the happiest person in da world!

What can make you happy?: makan cake or big apple hihi

Do you wish you were happier?: im oredy is..

Can music make you happy?: Yesss!!!

 LOVE SECTION 

How many times have you had your heart broken?: emm..2 times maybe..

 LOOK AT ME 

What is your current hair color?: hitam legam haha

Current piercings?: NO!NO!NO!

Have any tattoos?: NEVER!

Eye color?: blue color..jan jeles hahaha
asian kan..hitam+coklat la..

 IN A GIRL/GUY 

Favorite eye color: yang normal la..xkan warna warni aduii...

Short or long hair: kalu my bF musti short and smart la..
jan la ba serabai kuriting2..

Height: Kalu tinggi lagi best tapi kalu da rendah redah ja la...huhu
nanti kena cakap x bersyukur..

Best clothing: yang besa2 ja hihi

 HAVE YOU EVER 

Been to jail: Omaigasss...lalu sebelah jail ja la..

Mooned someone: NOO....x sopan..

Thrown up in a store: another NOOO..

Done something really stupid that you still laugh at today: 
hahahaha yes!and its embarrasing!

Gone skinny dipping: hahahaha nope!never!

 THIS OR THAT 

Pepsi or Coke: both..macam sama ja rasa pun tu..

 McDonald's or Burger King : BK..ex-pekerja bK kan haha HIDUP BK!

Single or Group Dates: both..single romantixx and grouping pla fun!!

Chocolate or Vanilla: Chocolate bebeh!

Strawberries or Blueberries : both..x brapa suka pun dua2 ni..

Meat or Veggies: both..balance diet okay!

TV or Movie: Both!

Guitar or Drums?: Guitar wuhuu! sa suka men gitar!!

Adidas or Nike: both!(suma both ni)

Chinese or Mexican: im proud to be DUSUN!!

Cheerios or Corn Flakes: Cornflakes kali..

fuh!x sangka sudah abes sa jawab..punya banyak soalan dia..
okay gente!credit to ...(sa lupa dari mana sa dapat ni soalan wawa) 
but tQ to her i guess..and i tag to all of u that interested to answer this question okay..
if u like to tag me back and check out ur answer oso can ma hehe...
alright!have fun and have a great day ahead


dun forget leave ur comment =)

www.tips-fb.com

0 0000 sedang bergosip =):